{"title":"Braun Büffel 2026 Women","description":"","products":[{"product_id":"canale-small-top-handle-bag","title":"CANALE SMALL TOP HANDLE BAG","description":"\u003cp\u003eClean lines, compact form, and subtle detailing define Canale. Carry it by hand or across the body with the adjustable strap, while its smartly designed compartments and full-length zip closure keep your essentials secure. A bag that’s simple, refined, and ready for any occasion.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Black","offer_id":42846976442452,"sku":"CANALE-46-000","price":1799.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Tawny Port","offer_id":42846976475220,"sku":"CANALE-46-395","price":1799.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Mojave Desert","offer_id":42846976507988,"sku":"CANALE-46-166","price":1799.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/Braun_Buffel_Canale_57_Burgundy_M_tote_bag_with_detachable_shoulder_strap.jpg?v=1770770955"},{"product_id":"canale-medium-tote-bag","title":"CANALE MEDIUM TOTE BAG","description":"\u003cp\u003eClean lines, compact form, and subtle detailing define Canale. Carry it by hand or across the body with the adjustable strap, while its smartly designed compartments and full-length zip closure keep your essentials secure. A bag that’s simple, refined, and ready for any occasion.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Black","offer_id":42846978375764,"sku":"CANALE-57-000","price":2199.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Tawny Port","offer_id":42846978408532,"sku":"CANALE-57-395","price":2199.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Mojave Desert","offer_id":42846978441300,"sku":"CANALE-57-166","price":2199.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/Braun_B_ffel_Canale_57_Mojave_Desert_tote_bag_front_view_with_detachable_strap.jpg?v=1770735726"},{"product_id":"elea-ballet-flats","title":"ELEA BALLET FLATS","description":"\u003cp\u003eGraceful and versatile, the ELEA Ballet Flats bring timeless charm to any outfit. Crafted from smooth cow leather with a soft calf leather lining, these flats offer all-day comfort with a cushioned calf leather insole. Shiny nickel hardware adds a subtle polished touch, while the delicate ribbon detail enhances their feminine appeal. Finished with a durable rubber outsole, the ELEA Ballet Flats are perfect for effortless style, from casual outings to more dressed-up occasions.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Black \/ 35","offer_id":42847095619668,"sku":"07323-4001-000-35","price":511.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 36","offer_id":42847095652436,"sku":"07323-4001-000-36","price":511.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 37","offer_id":42847095685204,"sku":"07323-4001-000-37","price":511.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 38","offer_id":42847095717972,"sku":"07323-4001-000-38","price":511.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 39","offer_id":42847095750740,"sku":"07323-4001-000-39","price":511.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 40","offer_id":42847095783508,"sku":"07323-4001-000-40","price":511.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Off White \/ 35","offer_id":42847095816276,"sku":"07323-4001-079-35","price":511.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Off White \/ 36","offer_id":42847095849044,"sku":"07323-4001-079-36","price":511.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Off White \/ 37","offer_id":42847095881812,"sku":"07323-4001-079-37","price":511.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Off White \/ 38","offer_id":42847095914580,"sku":"07323-4001-079-38","price":511.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Off White \/ 39","offer_id":42847095947348,"sku":"07323-4001-079-39","price":511.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Off White \/ 40","offer_id":42847095980116,"sku":"07323-4001-079-40","price":511.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/Black_leather_flat_with_subtle_curve_and_low_heel_by_Braun_Buffel.jpg?v=1770397451"},{"product_id":"ule-flat-sandal","title":"ULE FLAT SANDAL","description":"\u003cp\u003eDesigned for everyday comfort, the ULE Flat Sandal is an easygoing essential for casual wear. Featuring a smooth cow leather upper with a soft calf leather lining, it offers a breathable and flexible feel for long walks. The calf leather insole enhances natural comfort, while the rubber outsole provides steady grip for daily movement. Simple and versatile, it’s a go-to sandal for effortless styling.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Black \/ 35","offer_id":42847141462100,"sku":"07323-5001-000-35","price":431.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 36","offer_id":42847141494868,"sku":"07323-5001-000-36","price":431.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 37","offer_id":42847141527636,"sku":"07323-5001-000-37","price":431.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 38","offer_id":42847141560404,"sku":"07323-5001-000-38","price":431.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 39","offer_id":42847141593172,"sku":"07323-5001-000-39","price":431.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 40","offer_id":42847141625940,"sku":"07323-5001-000-40","price":431.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Bran \/ 35","offer_id":42847141658708,"sku":"07323-5001-164-35","price":431.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Bran \/ 36","offer_id":42847141691476,"sku":"07323-5001-164-36","price":431.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Bran \/ 37","offer_id":42847141724244,"sku":"07323-5001-164-37","price":431.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Bran \/ 38","offer_id":42847141757012,"sku":"07323-5001-164-38","price":431.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Bran \/ 39","offer_id":42847141789780,"sku":"07323-5001-164-39","price":431.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Bran \/ 40","offer_id":42847141822548,"sku":"07323-5001-164-40","price":431.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/Brown_flat_leather_sandal_with_wide_straps_by_Braun_Buffel.jpg?v=1770397041"},{"product_id":"ule-sandal-heels","title":"ULE SANDAL HEELS","description":"\u003cp\u003eStep up your everyday style with the ULE Sandal Heels. Crafted from smooth cow leather with a soft calf leather lining, this pair combines comfort and sophistication in a versatile heel. The calf leather insole cushions each step, while the durable rubber outsole ensures stability and support. Perfect for casual outings or dressier occasions, the ULE Sandal Heels offer effortless elegance with a comfortable, wearable design.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Black \/ 35","offer_id":42847150571604,"sku":"07323-6001-000-35","price":455.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 36","offer_id":42847150604372,"sku":"07323-6001-000-36","price":455.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 37","offer_id":42847150637140,"sku":"07323-6001-000-37","price":455.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 38","offer_id":42847150669908,"sku":"07323-6001-000-38","price":455.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 39","offer_id":42847150702676,"sku":"07323-6001-000-39","price":455.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 40","offer_id":42847150735444,"sku":"07323-6001-000-40","price":455.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Humus \/ 35","offer_id":42847150768212,"sku":"07323-6001-077-35","price":455.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Humus \/ 36","offer_id":42847150800980,"sku":"07323-6001-077-36","price":455.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Humus \/ 37","offer_id":42847150833748,"sku":"07323-6001-077-37","price":455.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Humus \/ 38","offer_id":42847150866516,"sku":"07323-6001-077-38","price":455.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Humus \/ 39","offer_id":42847150899284,"sku":"07323-6001-077-39","price":455.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Humus \/ 40","offer_id":42847150932052,"sku":"07323-6001-077-40","price":455.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/BB-F-__3.jpg?v=1776666616"},{"product_id":"volia-ballet-flats","title":"VOLIA BALLET FLATS","description":"\u003cp\u003eElevate everyday elegance with the VOLIA Ballet Flats. Crafted entirely from supple calf leather, these flats offer luxurious comfort with a soft lining and cushioned insole. Tone-on-tone leather hardware is replaced by a bold, oversized logo detail, adding a modern and sophisticated touch. Finished with a durable rubber outsole, the VOLIA Ballet Flats are a versatile choice that effortlessly combines style and wearability, perfect for both casual and polished looks.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Black \/ 35","offer_id":42847151587412,"sku":"07320-4001-000-35","price":455.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 36","offer_id":42847151620180,"sku":"07320-4001-000-36","price":455.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 37","offer_id":42847151652948,"sku":"07320-4001-000-37","price":455.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 38","offer_id":42847151685716,"sku":"07320-4001-000-38","price":455.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 39","offer_id":42847151718484,"sku":"07320-4001-000-39","price":455.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 40","offer_id":42847151751252,"sku":"07320-4001-000-40","price":455.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Bran \/ 35","offer_id":42847151784020,"sku":"07320-4001-164-35","price":455.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Bran \/ 36","offer_id":42847151816788,"sku":"07320-4001-164-36","price":455.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":false},{"title":"Bran \/ 37","offer_id":42847151849556,"sku":"07320-4001-164-37","price":455.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Bran \/ 38","offer_id":42847151882324,"sku":"07320-4001-164-38","price":455.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Bran \/ 39","offer_id":42847151915092,"sku":"07320-4001-164-39","price":455.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":false},{"title":"Bran \/ 40","offer_id":42847151947860,"sku":"07320-4001-164-40","price":455.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/Braun_Buffel_black_leather_flat_shoe_low_angle.jpg?v=1776666227"},{"product_id":"solene-sandal","title":"SOLENE SANDAL","description":"\u003cp\u003eEffortless elegance defines the SOLENE Sandal, designed to complement everyday style with refined simplicity. Crafted from smooth cow leather, the upper is paired with a soft calf leather lining for enhanced comfort. Finished with subtle tone-on-tone leather hardware, this sandal delivers a cohesive and polished look. A cushioned PU rubber insole and durable rubber outsole provide lasting support, making the SOLENE Sandal a versatile essential for both casual and elevated wear.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Black \/ 35","offer_id":42847154372692,"sku":"07320-5002-000-35","price":431.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 36","offer_id":42847154405460,"sku":"07320-5002-000-36","price":431.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 37","offer_id":42847154438228,"sku":"07320-5002-000-37","price":431.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 38","offer_id":42847154470996,"sku":"07320-5002-000-38","price":431.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 39","offer_id":42847154503764,"sku":"07320-5002-000-39","price":431.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":false},{"title":"Black \/ 40","offer_id":42847154536532,"sku":"07320-5002-000-40","price":431.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":false},{"title":"Humus \/ 35","offer_id":42847154569300,"sku":"07320-5002-077-35","price":431.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":false},{"title":"Humus \/ 36","offer_id":42847154602068,"sku":"07320-5002-077-36","price":431.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Humus \/ 37","offer_id":42847154634836,"sku":"07320-5002-077-37","price":431.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Humus \/ 38","offer_id":42847154667604,"sku":"07320-5002-077-38","price":431.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Humus \/ 39","offer_id":42847154700372,"sku":"07320-5002-077-39","price":431.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Humus \/ 40","offer_id":42847154733140,"sku":"07320-5002-077-40","price":431.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/Braun_Buffel_black_leather_slide_sandal_in_studio_setting.jpg?v=1770396575"},{"product_id":"lue-loafer","title":"LUE LOAFER","description":"\u003cp\u003eA class of its own—the LUE Loafer is a timeless essential designed for effortless elegance. Crafted from premium cow leather, this ladies’ loafer features a smooth calf leather lining and insole that deliver exceptional comfort with every step. Accented with sleek shiny nickel hardware, it adds a subtle modern touch to its classic silhouette. Finished with a durable rubber outsole for everyday wear, the LUE Loafer is a polished staple that seamlessly elevates both workwear and casual looks.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Black \/ 35","offer_id":42847155191892,"sku":"07320-3001-000-35","price":559.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 36","offer_id":42847155224660,"sku":"07320-3001-000-36","price":559.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 37","offer_id":42847155257428,"sku":"07320-3001-000-37","price":559.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 38","offer_id":42847155290196,"sku":"07320-3001-000-38","price":559.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 39","offer_id":42847155322964,"sku":"07320-3001-000-39","price":559.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 40","offer_id":42847155355732,"sku":"07320-3001-000-40","price":559.2,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/Braun_Buffel_black_leather_loafers_in_clean_studio_display.jpg?v=1770396312"},{"product_id":"rhomby-small-tote-bag","title":"RHOMBY SMALL TOTE BAG","description":"\u003cp\u003eRhomby redefines everyday carry with its sleek, asymmetrical silhouette that adds a subtle edge to any look. Crafted in pebble leather with polished hardware, it features a leather tag with key ring, perfect for personalizing with bag charms. Dual rounded handles allow comfortable handheld carry, while delicate stitching along the sides and front gives the bag a distinctive, contemporary character.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Black","offer_id":42878273257556,"sku":"RHOMBY-56-000","price":2099.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Potting Soil","offer_id":42878273290324,"sku":"RHOMBY-56-165","price":2099.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/Braun_B_ffel_Rhomby_leather_tote_bag_in_soil_brown_size_S_front_view_with_structured_silhouette_top_handles_and_shoulder_strap.jpg?v=1776533435"},{"product_id":"rhomby-large-tote-bag","title":"RHOMBY LARGE TOTE BAG","description":"\u003cp\u003eRhomby redefines everyday carry with its sleek, asymmetrical silhouette that adds a subtle edge to any look. Crafted in pebble leather with polished hardware, it features a leather tag with key ring, perfect for personalizing with bag charms. Dual rounded handles allow comfortable handheld carry, while delicate stitching along the sides and front gives the bag a distinctive, contemporary character.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Black","offer_id":42878274601044,"sku":"RHOMBY-58-000","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Potting Soil","offer_id":42878274633812,"sku":"RHOMBY-58-165","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/Braun_B_ffel_Rhomby_leather_tote_bag_in_black_front_view_with_structured_silhouette_and_top_handles.jpg?v=1770219944"},{"product_id":"plinca-a-magnetic-card-holder","title":"PLINCA MAGNETIC CARD HOLDER","description":"\u003cp\u003eCrafted in signature monogram coated canvas and finished with tone-on-tone hardware, the PLINCA Magnetic Card Holder is designed for modern ease. MagSafe compatibility keeps it securely in place, while the built-in foldable stand adds hands-free practicality. A slim pocket holds your essential cards, perfect when you're on the go.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Black","offer_id":42878283153492,"sku":"PLINCA-A-736-000","price":399.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/Braun_B_ffel_PLINCA_grey_patterned_leather_card_holder_attached_to_a_smartphone.jpg?v=1770306182"},{"product_id":"hinna-nj-flat-card-holder","title":"HINNA FLAT CARD HOLDER","description":"\u003cp\u003eA refined design crafted in denim printed leather, finished with shiny nickel hardware for a modern touch. It features six credit card slots that offer practical organization while maintaining a sleek and polished profile for everyday use.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Panna Cotta","offer_id":42897306976340,"sku":"HINNA-NJ-151-270","price":439.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Denim Blue","offer_id":42897307009108,"sku":"HINNA-NJ-151-559","price":439.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/BB_000_1_62993444-f600-45a5-a38e-073506a335a2.jpg?v=1776655732"},{"product_id":"jil-2-flat-card-holder","title":"JIL FLAT CARD HOLDER","description":"\u003cp\u003eA refined essential crafted in saffiano printed leather and accented with shiny gold hardware for a timeless finish. Designed with six credit card slots, a top middle compartment, and two side compartments, it offers compact organization while maintaining a sleek and structured look.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Beige","offer_id":42924544655444,"sku":"JIL-2-151-053","price":439.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/BB_0002_Braun-Buffel-JIL-2-151-053-M-CardHolder-6603_d8521861-af77-4b47-8cab-1310928354e2.jpg?v=1770797602"},{"product_id":"jil-2-flat-card-holder-with-coin-compartment","title":"JIL FLAT CARD HOLDER WITH COIN COMPARTMENT","description":"\u003cp\u003eA refined compact design made from saffiano printed leather and finished with shiny gold hardware. Featuring three credit card slots, a top zip coin pocket with an attached key ring, and one side compartment, it combines everyday practicality with a polished silhouette.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Beige","offer_id":42924546588756,"sku":"JIL-2-154-053","price":669.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/BB_0002_Braun-Buffel-JIL-2-154-053-M-Wallet-6597.jpg?v=1770798171"},{"product_id":"jil-2-bifold-short-wallet-with-coin-compartment","title":"JIL BIFOLD SHORT WALLET WITH COIN COMPARTMENT","description":"\u003cp\u003eA refined wallet crafted in saffiano printed leather and complemented by shiny gold hardware. Designed with four credit card slots, two notes compartments, a coin compartment, and an internal compartment, it is secured with a snap button closure for a neat and elegant finish.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Beige","offer_id":42924547211348,"sku":"JIL-2-401-053","price":739.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/BB_0002_Braun-Buffel-JIL-2-401-053-M-Wallet-6584.jpg?v=1770798314"},{"product_id":"jil-2-bifold-long-wallet-with-zip-compartment-box-gusset","title":"JIL BIFOLD LONG WALLET WITH ZIP COMPARTMENT (BOX GUSSET)","description":"\u003cp\u003eA refined statement piece made from saffiano printed leather and finished with shiny gold hardware. Thoughtfully designed with twelve credit card slots, a window ID slot, two notes compartments, an internal zip compartment, and four internal compartments, it is completed with a snap button closure for secure and organized storage.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Beige","offer_id":42931883278420,"sku":"JIL-2-631-053","price":1069.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/BB_0002_Braun-Buffel-JIL-2-631-053-M-LongWallet-6577.jpg?v=1770952576"},{"product_id":"seraph-small-shoulder-bag","title":"SERAPH SMALL SHOULDER BAG","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eA contemporary baguette bag with organic detailing, Seraph is defined by its knotted belt accent crafted in dual leather textures for subtle contrast. Seraph comes with an additional strap that completes the look for day-to-night versatility.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Bran","offer_id":43348611596372,"sku":"SERAPH-26-164","price":1899.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black","offer_id":43348611563604,"sku":"SERAPH-26-000","price":1899.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Tawny Port","offer_id":43348611629140,"sku":"SERAPH-26-395","price":1899.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/New_Seraph-165.jpg?v=1773134221"},{"product_id":"eyana-ny-small-tote-bag","title":"EYANA SMALL TOTE BAG","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eA modern update to a classic, Eyana returns in lightweight nylon. Perfect for everyday carry and travel, it is streamlined, easy to carry, and ideal for life on the go.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Black","offer_id":43375713386580,"sku":"EYANA-NY-56-000","price":1399.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Humus","offer_id":43375713419348,"sku":"EYANA-NY-56-077","price":1399.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/BB_000_3_469feb88-1bc9-4fe2-8002-5ddd1dd2209d.jpg?v=1772952018"},{"product_id":"kora-b-mini-boston-bag","title":"KORA MINI BOSTON BAG","description":"\u003cp\u003eDesigned for everyday ease, Kora pairs a compact Boston silhouette with subtle tone-on-tone hardware. An expression of timeless minimalism, it is an essential addition to your repertoire of bags.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Mojave Desert","offer_id":43448441503828,"sku":"KORA-B-35-166","price":1599.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Deep Blues","offer_id":43448441536596,"sku":"KORA-B-35-548","price":1599.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black","offer_id":43448441569364,"sku":"KORA-B-35-000","price":1599.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/BB_0004_Braun-Buffel-KORA-B-35-000-Black-XS-Boston-Bag-00983.jpg?v=1773804517"},{"product_id":"kora-b-small-boston-bag","title":"KORA SMALL BOSTON BAG","description":"\u003cp\u003eDesigned for everyday ease, Kora pairs a compact Boston silhouette with subtle tone-on-tone hardware. An expression of timeless minimalism, it is an essential addition to your repertoire of bags.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Black","offer_id":43449242189908,"sku":"KORA-B-36-000","price":1899.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Mojave Desert","offer_id":43449242222676,"sku":"KORA-B-36-166","price":1899.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Deep Blues","offer_id":43449242255444,"sku":"KORA-B-36-548","price":1899.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/BB_0000_Braun-Buffel-KORA-B-36-DEEP-BLUES-S-BAG-00002.jpg?v=1772788079"},{"product_id":"kora-b-bifold-small-wallet-with-coin-compartment","title":"KORA BIFOLD SMALL WALLET WITH COIN COMPARTMENT","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Kora BiFold Small Wallet is crafted in nappa leather with shiny light gold hardware, designed in a compact, minimalist form. Multiple compartments keep your essential cards, cash and coins neatly organised in a slim profile. An online exclusive, available in Mojave Desert, Deep Blue, and Black.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Mojave Desert","offer_id":43449762250836,"sku":"KORA-B-401-166","price":739.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Deep Blues","offer_id":43449762283604,"sku":"KORA-B-401-548","price":739.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black","offer_id":43449762316372,"sku":"KORA-B-401-000","price":739.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/BB_000_1_c877510e-8a99-42e9-a5e6-fd47f40b34ab.jpg?v=1773728115"},{"product_id":"aria-a-small-top-handle-bag","title":"ARIA SMALL TOP HANDLE BAG","description":"\u003cdiv class=\"ewa-rteLine\"\u003eAria brings together haircalf printed leather and gelato leather in a top-handle design, offering both structure and subtle softness. A full-length zip closure secures a roomy interior, perfect for daily essentials. The adjustable leather strap ensures versatile wear, making Aria a refined, easy-to-carry companion wherever you go.\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Black","offer_id":43668197572692,"sku":"ARIA-A-46-000","price":1699.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Bran","offer_id":43668197605460,"sku":"ARIA-A-46-164","price":1699.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/BB_000_4_7bf2a13a-386e-4f3d-8395-33b7ff3e7945.jpg?v=1773044642"},{"product_id":"aria-a-medium-top-handle-bag","title":"ARIA MEDIUM TOP HANDLE BAG","description":"\u003cp\u003eAria brings together haircalf printed leather and gelato leather in a top-handle design, offering both structure and subtle softness. A full-length zip closure secures a roomy interior, perfect for daily essentials. The adjustable leather strap ensures versatile wear, making Aria a refined, easy-to-carry companion wherever you go.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Black","offer_id":43668882423892,"sku":"ARIA-A-47-000","price":2099.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Bran","offer_id":43668882456660,"sku":"ARIA-A-47-164","price":2099.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/BB_000_4_b87ea2ca-eec4-4877-a97d-ae176663b97e.jpg?v=1776667434"},{"product_id":"pommy-small-hobo-bag","title":"POMMY SMALL HOBO BAG","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003ePommy speaks in quiet confidence — refined, adaptable, and made for everyday expression. Its silhouette transforms effortlessly with snap-button sides, while a detachable shoulder strap offers versatile ways to wear. A contrast handle strap adds a personal accent, complemented by a thoughtfully designed interior featuring three compartments for seamless organisation. Finished with a discreet magnetic closure for a seamless, polished finish.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Black","offer_id":44017395662932,"sku":"POMMY-51-000","price":2299.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Tawny Port","offer_id":44017395695700,"sku":"POMMY-51-395","price":2299.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Bran","offer_id":46880597573716,"sku":"POMMY-51-164","price":2299.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/BB_000_3_6ec034c7-6272-447c-a927-eec3a6abddfc.jpg?v=1773571586"},{"product_id":"gracie-sling-wallet","title":"GRACIE SLING WALLET","description":"\u003cp\u003eGracie keeps things simple and functional. Crafted from fine-grain printed leather, it features multiple compartments including zip pocket and card slots for your essential cards, coins, and daily essentials in a slim, compact form. A detachable chain strap adds flexibility from day to night.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Black","offer_id":44558146961492,"sku":"GRACIE-720-000","price":699.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Bran","offer_id":44558146994260,"sku":"GRACIE-720-164","price":699.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Tawny Port","offer_id":44558147027028,"sku":"GRACIE-720-395","price":699.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/BB_0002_Braun-Buffel-GRACIE-720-395-Twany-M-Sling-7090.jpg?v=1776151371"},{"product_id":"sophena-a-small-crossbody-bag","title":"SOPHENA SMALL CROSSBODY BAG","description":"\u003cp\u003eA modern essential crafted in soft gelato leather, accented with light gold hardware and the signature buffalo logo. Designed for the modern muse, Sophena features a refined chain-leather strap that balances structure with softness.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Black","offer_id":44561493655636,"sku":"SOPHENA-A-11-000","price":1899.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Humus","offer_id":44561493688404,"sku":"SOPHENA-A-11-077","price":1899.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Bran","offer_id":44561493721172,"sku":"SOPHENA-A-11-164","price":1899.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/BB_0004_Braun-Buffel-SOPHENA-A-11-Bran-S-Crossbody-Bag-00049.jpg?v=1776151429"},{"product_id":"sophena-b-medium-shoulder-bag","title":"SOPHENA MEDIUM SHOULDER BAG","description":"\u003cp\u003eSophena explores subtle contrast where haircalf meets soft gelato leather, balanced by polished nickel hardware. Designed with a minimalist sensibility, the collection is understated yet deliberate, expressed in Black, Deep Blues.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Black","offer_id":44596992671828,"sku":"SOPHENA-B-27-000","price":2399.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Deep Blues","offer_id":44596992704596,"sku":"SOPHENA-B-27-548","price":2399.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/BB_000_1_34d486df-7034-4ed0-9c05-063fb68a0c10.jpg?v=1774429150"},{"product_id":"sophena-b-medium-backpack","title":"SOPHENA MEDIUM BACKPACK","description":"\u003cp\u003eSophena explores subtle contrast where haircalf meets soft gelato leather, balanced by polished nickel hardware. Designed with a minimalist sensibility, the collection is understated yet deliberate, expressed in Black, Deep Blues.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Black","offer_id":44600935350356,"sku":"SOPHENA-B-72-000","price":2599.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Deep Blues","offer_id":44600935383124,"sku":"SOPHENA-B-72-548","price":2599.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/BB_000_4_b67b4901-e7cc-45e0-91a3-c6f0efad27cb.jpg?v=1774407475"},{"product_id":"sophena-b-card-holder-box-gusset","title":"SOPHENA CARD HOLDER (BOX GUSSET)","description":"\u003cp\u003eSophena explores subtle contrast where haircalf meets soft gelato leather, balanced by polished nickel hardware. Designed with a minimalist sensibility, the collection is understated yet deliberate, expressed in Black, Deep Blues, and Mojave Desert.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Black","offer_id":44606729846868,"sku":"SOPHENA-B-140-000","price":569.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Mojave Desert","offer_id":44606729879636,"sku":"SOPHENA-B-140-166","price":569.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Deep Blues","offer_id":44606729912404,"sku":"SOPHENA-B-140-548","price":569.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/BB_000_4_8262f851-f3e3-4292-a7ee-dea43873548d.jpg?v=1775549664"},{"product_id":"sophena-b-lanyard-with-passholder","title":"SOPHENA LANYARD WITH PASSHOLDER","description":"\u003cp\u003eSophena explores subtle contrast where haircalf meets soft gelato leather, balanced by polished nickel hardware. Designed with a minimalist sensibility, the collection is understated yet deliberate, expressed in Black, Deep Blues, and Mojave Desert.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Black","offer_id":44606815535188,"sku":"SOPHENA-B-170-000","price":599.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Mojave Desert","offer_id":44606815567956,"sku":"SOPHENA-B-170-166","price":599.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Deep Blues","offer_id":44606815600724,"sku":"SOPHENA-B-170-548","price":599.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/BB_000_1_bca398f3-eb84-4d43-b1a1-cca9c50ffcaf.jpg?v=1774485844"},{"product_id":"sophena-b-tri-fold-small-wallet-with-external-coin-compartment","title":"SOPHENA TRIFOLD SMALL WALLET WITH EXTERNAL COIN COMPARTMENT","description":"\u003cp\u003eSophena explores subtle contrast where haircalf meets soft gelato leather, balanced by polished nickel hardware. Designed with a minimalist sensibility, the collection is understated yet deliberate, expressed in Black, Deep Blues, and Mojave Desert.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Black","offer_id":44606876549204,"sku":"SOPHENA-B-414-000","price":839.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Mojave Desert","offer_id":44606876581972,"sku":"SOPHENA-B-414-166","price":839.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Deep Blues","offer_id":44606876614740,"sku":"SOPHENA-B-414-548","price":839.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/BB_0000_Braun-Buffel-SOPHENA-B-414-000-Black-M-Wallet-01498.jpg?v=1774485849"},{"product_id":"sophena-b-bifold-short-wallet-v-gusset","title":"SOPHENA BIFOLD SHORT WALLET (V GUSSET)","description":"\u003cp\u003eSophena explores subtle contrast where haircalf meets soft gelato leather, balanced by polished nickel hardware. Designed with a minimalist sensibility, the collection is understated yet deliberate, expressed in Black, Deep Blues, and Mojave Desert.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Black","offer_id":44608364937300,"sku":"SOPHENA-B-500-000","price":969.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Mojave Desert","offer_id":44608364970068,"sku":"SOPHENA-B-500-166","price":969.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Deep Blues","offer_id":44608365002836,"sku":"SOPHENA-B-500-548","price":969.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/BB_000_1_4320b366-858c-42e8-99b1-6e3ee97a6651.jpg?v=1774429395"},{"product_id":"sophena-b-zip-long-wallet-2-gusset","title":"SOPHENA ZIP LONG WALLET (2 GUSSET)","description":"\u003cp\u003eSophena explores subtle contrast where haircalf meets soft gelato leather, balanced by polished nickel hardware. Designed with a minimalist sensibility, the collection is understated yet deliberate, expressed in Black, Deep Blues, and Mojave Desert.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Black","offer_id":44612084432980,"sku":"SOPHENA-B-601-000","price":1069.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Mojave Desert","offer_id":44612084465748,"sku":"SOPHENA-B-601-166","price":1069.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Deep Blues","offer_id":44612084498516,"sku":"SOPHENA-B-601-548","price":1069.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/BB_000_2_ca9004fc-2cb9-4311-a853-bfdf31d0a155.jpg?v=1774485867"},{"product_id":"sophena-b-bifold-long-wallet-2-v-gusset","title":"SOPHENA BIFOLD LONG WALLET (2 V GUSSET)","description":"\u003cp\u003eSophena explores subtle contrast where haircalf meets soft gelato leather, balanced by polished nickel hardware. Designed with a minimalist sensibility, the collection is understated yet deliberate, expressed in Black, Deep Blues, and Mojave Desert.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Black","offer_id":44612329766996,"sku":"SOPHENA-B-621-000","price":1069.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Mojave Desert","offer_id":44612329799764,"sku":"SOPHENA-B-621-166","price":1069.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Deep Blues","offer_id":44612329832532,"sku":"SOPHENA-B-621-548","price":1069.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/BB_0000_Braun-Buffel-SOPHENA-B-621-000-Black-L-Wallet-01607.jpg?v=1774429766"},{"product_id":"camille-large-tote-bag","title":"CAMILLE LARGE TOTE BAG","description":"\u003cp\u003eSmart, composed, and versatile, the Camille Large Tote Bag is your all-in-one companion for daily life. Thoughtfully designed with dedicated compartments for your laptop, bottle, and everyday essentials, it combines practicality with modern sophistication. The detachable strap provides flexible styling for work, travel, or weekend outings.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Black","offer_id":44649023766612,"sku":"CAMILLE-58-000","price":1799.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Silver Mink","offer_id":44649023799380,"sku":"CAMILLE-58-022","price":1799.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/BB_000_1_06a94025-dd40-442a-a5a8-fb7b1c419752.jpg?v=1776668594"},{"product_id":"bindan-medium-tote-bag","title":"BINDAN MEDIUM TOTE BAG","description":"\u003cp\u003eBindan puts the spotlight on its signature belt knot at the front—a subtle yet striking detail that embodies the idea of connection and elevates the design beyond a simple tote. A removable belt weaves through the top leather panel of the softly structured silhouette, crafted in a mix of pebble and soft gelato leather, combining casual elegance with a minimal, modern finish.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Black","offer_id":44852249165908,"sku":"BINDAN-57-000","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":false},{"title":"Bran","offer_id":44852249198676,"sku":"BINDAN-57-164","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":false},{"title":"Adobe Rose","offer_id":44852249231444,"sku":"BINDAN-57-396","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/BB_0000_Braun-Buffel-BINDAN-57-000-Black-M-Tote-Bag-00500.jpg?v=1774862974"},{"product_id":"bindan-large-tote-bag","title":"BINDAN LARGE TOTE BAG","description":"\u003cp\u003eBindan puts the spotlight on its signature belt knot at the front—a subtle yet striking detail that embodies the idea of connection and elevates the design beyond a simple tote. A removable belt weaves through the top leather panel of the softly structured silhouette, crafted in a mix of pebble and soft gelato leather, combining casual elegance with a minimal, modern finish.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Black","offer_id":44852250542164,"sku":"BINDAN-58-000","price":2799.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Bran","offer_id":44852250574932,"sku":"BINDAN-58-164","price":2799.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Adobe Rose","offer_id":44852250607700,"sku":"BINDAN-58-396","price":2799.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/BB_0004_Braun-Buffel-BINDAN-58-164-Bran-L-Tote-Bag-00529.jpg?v=1774863234"},{"product_id":"bindan-card-holder-with-external-coin-compartment","title":"BINDAN CARD HOLDER WITH EXTERNAL COIN COMPARTMENT","description":"\u003cp\u003eRefined and understated, the Bindan small leather goods collection pairs minimalist design with thoughtful details. The interlocking buffalo logo adds a subtle signature to pieces designed for daily essentials.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Black","offer_id":44852251557972,"sku":"BINDAN-145-000","price":639.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Bran","offer_id":44852251590740,"sku":"BINDAN-145-164","price":639.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Adobe Rose","offer_id":44852251623508,"sku":"BINDAN-145-396","price":639.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/BB_000_1_c36e169b-17bc-49d3-98f1-3dc4588ea829.jpg?v=1774863423"},{"product_id":"bindan-flat-card-holder","title":"BINDAN FLAT CARD HOLDER","description":"\u003cp\u003eRefined and understated, the Bindan small leather goods collection pairs minimalist design with thoughtful details. The interlocking buffalo logo adds a subtle signature to pieces designed for daily essentials.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Black","offer_id":44852252966996,"sku":"BINDAN-151-000","price":469.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Bran","offer_id":44852252999764,"sku":"BINDAN-151-164","price":469.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Adobe Rose","offer_id":44852253032532,"sku":"BINDAN-151-396","price":469.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/BB_0000_Braun-Buffel-BINDAN-151-000-Black-M-Card-Holder-00768.jpg?v=1774863463"},{"product_id":"bindan-bifold-small-wallet-with-coin-compartment","title":"BINDAN BIFOLD SMALL WALLET WITH COIN COMPARTMENT","description":"\u003cp\u003eRefined and understated, the Bindan small leather goods collection pairs minimalist design with thoughtful details. The interlocking buffalo logo adds a subtle signature to pieces designed for daily essentials.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Black","offer_id":44852254146644,"sku":"BINDAN-401-000","price":839.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Bran","offer_id":44852254179412,"sku":"BINDAN-401-164","price":839.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Adobe Rose","offer_id":44852254212180,"sku":"BINDAN-401-396","price":839.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/BB_0004_Braun-Buffel-BINDAN-401-164-Bran-M-Wallet-00783.jpg?v=1774920083"},{"product_id":"bindan-bifold-short-wallet-with-external-coin-compartment","title":"BINDAN BIFOLD SHORT WALLET WITH EXTERNAL COIN COMPARTMENT","description":"\u003cp\u003eRefined and understated, the Bindan small leather goods collection pairs minimalist design with thoughtful details. The interlocking buffalo logo adds a subtle signature to pieces designed for daily essentials.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Black","offer_id":44852255326292,"sku":"BINDAN-502-000","price":969.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Adobe Rose","offer_id":44852255359060,"sku":"BINDAN-502-396","price":969.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Bran","offer_id":45824065699924,"sku":"BINDAN-502-164","price":969.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/BB_000_1_031dda68-5f9b-4f7f-904d-2cf6f2d82b81.jpg?v=1776671570"},{"product_id":"bindan-bifold-long-wallet-2-v-gusset","title":"BINDAN BIFOLD LONG WALLET (2 V GUSSET)","description":"\u003cp\u003eRefined and understated, the Bindan small leather goods collection pairs minimalist design with thoughtful details. The interlocking buffalo logo adds a subtle signature to pieces designed for daily essentials.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Black","offer_id":44852256342100,"sku":"BINDAN-621-000","price":1069.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Adobe Rose","offer_id":44852256374868,"sku":"BINDAN-621-396","price":1069.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Bran","offer_id":45823916376148,"sku":"BINDAN-621-164","price":1069.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/BB_0000_Braun-Buffel-BINDAN-621-000-Black-L-Wallet-00804.jpg?v=1776671596"},{"product_id":"bindan-sling-pouch","title":"BINDAN SLING POUCH","description":"\u003cp\u003eRefined and understated, the Bindan small leather goods collection pairs minimalist design with thoughtful details. The interlocking buffalo logo adds a subtle signature to pieces designed for daily essentials.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Black","offer_id":44852257718356,"sku":"BINDAN-713-000","price":1299.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Adobe Rose","offer_id":44852257751124,"sku":"BINDAN-713-396","price":1299.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Bran","offer_id":45822968365140,"sku":"BINDAN-713-164","price":1299.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/BB_0000_Braun-Buffel-BINDAN-713-164-Bran-L-Pouch-01654.jpg?v=1776671590"},{"product_id":"nina-a-small-bucket-bag","title":"NINA SMALL BUCKET BAG","description":"\u003cp\u003eNina is the epitome of versatility and poise — a bucket bag designed for modern ease. Crafted in medium grain printed leather and finished with shiny light gold hardware, it balances understated refinement with everyday practicality.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eA spacious interior, internal compartment, and dual drawstring-and-magnetic closure keep essentials secure yet accessible. Carry it your way with the adjustable and detachable leather strap.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Black","offer_id":45820966928468,"sku":"NINA-A-31-000","price":1799.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Mojave Desert","offer_id":45820966961236,"sku":"NINA-A-31-166","price":1799.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Tawny Port","offer_id":45820966994004,"sku":"NINA-A-31-395","price":1799.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/BB_000_1_282d7554-3b3d-464e-8a6e-af0c52786e61.jpg?v=1776744461"},{"product_id":"nina-a-medium-bucket-bag","title":"NINA MEDIUM BUCKET BAG","description":"\u003cp\u003eNina is the epitome of versatility and poise — a bucket bag designed for modern ease. Crafted in medium grain printed leather and finished with shiny light gold hardware, it balances understated refinement with everyday practicality. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eA spacious interior, internal compartment, and dual drawstring-and-magnetic closure keep essentials secure yet accessible. Carry it your way with the adjustable and detachable leather strap.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Black","offer_id":45822902992980,"sku":"NINA-A-32-000","price":2299.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Mojave Desert","offer_id":45822903025748,"sku":"NINA-A-32-166","price":2299.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Tawny Port","offer_id":45822903058516,"sku":"NINA-A-32-395","price":2299.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/BB_000_2_dc1f6159-945b-44da-8b74-b136701459f7.jpg?v=1776744753"},{"product_id":"nina-a-compact-card-holder","title":"NINA COMPACT CARD HOLDER","description":"\u003cp\u003eSleek, versatile, and refined—Nina redefines small essentials. Medium grain printed leather meets subtle light gold accents in pieces designed for fluid, everyday elegance. Thoughtful interiors and intuitive closures make carrying your essentials seamless, stylish, and sophisticated. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Black","offer_id":45825264222292,"sku":"NINA-A-124-000","price":599.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Mojave Desert","offer_id":45825264255060,"sku":"NINA-A-124-166","price":599.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Tawny Port","offer_id":45825264287828,"sku":"NINA-A-124-395","price":599.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/BB_000_1_e55e5f6d-185d-4e87-8d36-17107d3dfcbe.jpg?v=1777948040"},{"product_id":"nina-a-card-holder-with-notes-compartment-box-gusset","title":"NINA CARD HOLDER WITH NOTES COMPARTMENT (BOX GUSSET)","description":"\u003cp\u003eSleek, versatile, and refined—Nina redefines small essentials. Medium grain printed leather meets subtle light gold accents in pieces designed for fluid, everyday elegance. Thoughtful interiors and intuitive closures make carrying your essentials seamless, stylish, and sophisticated. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Black","offer_id":45884773498964,"sku":"NINA-A-141-000","price":599.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Mojave Desert","offer_id":45884773531732,"sku":"NINA-A-141-166","price":599.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Tawny Port","offer_id":45884773564500,"sku":"NINA-A-141-395","price":599.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/BB_000_3_c5b4a5f3-927f-4261-8c5c-a3bcc78823be.jpg?v=1777948209"},{"product_id":"nina-a-flat-card-holder","title":"NINA FLAT CARD HOLDER","description":"\u003cp\u003eSleek, versatile, and refined—Nina redefines small essentials. Medium grain printed leather meets subtle light gold accents in pieces designed for fluid, everyday elegance. Thoughtful interiors and intuitive closures make carrying your essentials seamless, stylish, and sophisticated.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Black","offer_id":45945561677908,"sku":"NINA-A-151-000","price":469.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Mojave Desert","offer_id":45945561710676,"sku":"NINA-A-151-166","price":469.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Tawny Port","offer_id":45945561743444,"sku":"NINA-A-151-395","price":469.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/BB_000_1_9c74347e-5e6e-4dad-b71b-a3994ccd43ee.jpg?v=1777948383"},{"product_id":"nina-a-weaved-lanyard-with-passholder","title":"NINA WEAVED LANYARD WITH PASSHOLDER","description":"\u003cp\u003eSleek, versatile, and refined—Nina redefines small essentials. Medium grain printed leather meets subtle light gold accents in pieces designed for fluid, everyday elegance. Thoughtful interiors and intuitive closures make carrying your essentials seamless, stylish, and sophisticated.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Black","offer_id":45945611124820,"sku":"NINA-A-171-000","price":599.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Mojave Desert","offer_id":45945611157588,"sku":"NINA-A-171-166","price":599.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":false},{"title":"Tawny Port","offer_id":45945611190356,"sku":"NINA-A-171-395","price":599.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/BB_0000_Braun-Buffel-NINA-A-171-000-Black-M-Lanyard-02380.jpg?v=1777948552"},{"product_id":"nina-a-bi-fold-small-wallet-with-coin-compartment","title":"NINA BI-FOLD SMALL WALLET WITH COIN COMPARTMENT","description":"\u003cp\u003eSleek, versatile, and refined—Nina redefines small essentials. Medium grain printed leather meets subtle light gold accents in pieces designed for fluid, everyday elegance. Thoughtful interiors and intuitive closures make carrying your essentials seamless, stylish, and sophisticated.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","offers":[{"title":"Black","offer_id":45945616072788,"sku":"NINA-A-401-000","price":839.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Mojave Desert","offer_id":45945616105556,"sku":"NINA-A-401-166","price":839.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Tawny Port","offer_id":45945616138324,"sku":"NINA-A-401-395","price":839.0,"currency_code":"MYR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0608\/7858\/5940\/files\/BB_0004_Braun-Buffel-NINA-A-401-166-Mojave-Desert-M-Wallet-02299.jpg?v=1777948694"}],"url":"https:\/\/braunbuffel.com.my\/collections\/braun-buffel-2026-women.oembed?page=2","provider":"Braun Büffel Malaysia","version":"1.0","type":"link"}